clbzzzz's Reading List
6 hikaye
Voiceless ♪ tarafından HaveYouSeenThisGirL
HaveYouSeenThisGirL
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 13,232,405
  • WpVote
    Oylar 29,706
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 2
Voiceless is now a published book. Where to buy it? Go to this link: bit.ly/hystgbook A story of a superfan and her favorite band. Until when can she consider herself a fan?
His BABYsitter (Complete) tarafından Eilramisu
Eilramisu
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 7,575,614
  • WpVote
    Oylar 71,587
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 55
On-going revision....
+2 tane daha
Public vs. Private tarafından hannalove
hannalove
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 39,644,223
  • WpVote
    Oylar 367,428
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 93
original draft/unedited(you've been warned hahah:) (Book one and two are now available in bookstores^__^) Pacific Academy's Mr. Perfect meets Batangas National High School's Ms. Perfect. . . pero panu un? diba same charges repel?!
+4 tane daha
Marry Me (COMPLETED) tarafından youramnesiagirl
youramnesiagirl
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 7,188,556
  • WpVote
    Oylar 90,524
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 44
FIXED MARRIAGE. Uso pa ba yun? Eh paano kung yung campus hearthrob na super cold ang nakatakda mong pakasalan? Aatras ka ba o papayag ka? (Published by Viva Psicom. Available in all leading bookstores nationwide.)
+5 tane daha
My lover tarafından Markshin
Markshin
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 6,883,850
  • WpVote
    Oylar 47,744
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 53
Mariella "Ella" Ruiz is the perfect example of an unreachable dream. She has a nice pair of eyes, kissable lips, beautiful body, over flowing sex appeal, and because of that every body thinks that Ella is the dream girl that any man would wish for, but Ella has a secret. a dark secret. Rated: SPG
EX with Benefits (COMPLETED) tarafından youramnesiagirl
youramnesiagirl
  • WpView
    OKUNANLAR 27,089,096
  • WpVote
    Oylar 247,322
  • WpPart
    Bölümler 74
Sabi nila kapag ex na, ex na. Hindi na dapat nagkikita pa. Meet Arkisha, the girl who will do everything just to make her ex, Adam Jacob stay in her life. After the break up, there is something they can't get enough of. Benefits. Sa larong ito, ang unang ma-inlove ulit, ang talo. But for Arkisha, kaya niyang isugal ang lahat for Adam. Even her broken heart. Pero bakit nga ba sila naghiwalay kung patuloy pa din naman pala silang magkikita? How does Arkisha manage her feelings sa tuwing kasama si Adam? Will there be any chance of happy ever after para sa kanilang dalawa gayong alam nila na tapos na sila? (This book was already published by Viva-Psicom and available to all leading bookstores nationwide.)