Name: Anthony
Age: 18
Birthday: 6th March 2003
Hobbies: Wattpad, Youtube
Gender: Male
Country: United Kingdom
Nicknames: Ant, Gojo, Kenji

Favorite Anime:
My Hero Academy
Azur Lane
Dragon Ball Z
Seven Deadly Sins
Demon Slayer
Honkai Impact

Books on going:
Herrscher of Shadows
Heroic Trio in Azur lane
My Unknown power is Known
Lived again to Become a Hero
A Bunny and Shadow
Our New Adventure
Wandering God's
The Shadow
Lighting of Hope
  • JoinedMay 5, 2021



Stories by Sirin_of_the_Void
𝐑𝐞𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐧𝐞𝐫 𝐨𝐟 𝐇𝐨𝐩𝐞 by Gojo_19
𝐑𝐞𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐧𝐞𝐫 𝐨𝐟 𝐇𝐨𝐩𝐞
With the pain and suffering he encounters every single day, and night. Just because of something that is diff...
ranking #37 in femizuku See all rankings
Wandering God's by Gojo_19
Wandering God's
Izuku Midoriya, a cheerful, shy, happy young teenager. After witnessing so much death in the Liberation War...
ranking #424 in heroes See all rankings
Weird Things Happened sometimes by Gojo_19
Weird Things Happened sometimes
Izuku Midoriya is a hero for all of the world and mostly in his home Japan, but in some event, he was never s...
ranking #399 in funnymoments See all rankings
2 Reading Lists