Real Name: Glen Dumangon

Status: I'm working on something... But it's legal....

Birthday: June 12, 1997

Gender: Male

Live: Las Piñas City, Philippines

Likes: Strawberry Sundae, Pizza, Wattpad, Sleeping, Gaming

Dislike: Cocky, Kill-Steal, Yelling at me

Gmail: glendumangon12@gmail.com
  • Eating BIRB
  • JoinedNovember 30, 2016



Last Message
ApollyonShirayuki ApollyonShirayuki Jun 02, 2022 04:52AM
What the hell's happening to Wattpad?! Why's some pictures are block?!.Can someone explain? Cuz I have no idea what's going on
View all Conversations

Stories by Senpai Apollyon
𝔽𝕝𝕪 𝕨𝕚𝕥𝕙 𝕞𝕖 𝕚𝕟 𝕒 ℙ𝕖𝕣𝕗𝕖𝕔𝕥 𝕎𝕠𝕣𝕝𝕕 by ApollyonShirayuki
𝔽𝕝𝕪 𝕨𝕚𝕥𝕙 𝕞𝕖 𝕚𝕟 𝕒 ℙ𝕖𝕣...
So this is just a One Shot book and don't mind the title, I couldn't think of anything... That's it, nothing...
Bury the Light by ApollyonShirayuki
Bury the Light
Y/n L/n is a loner with no friends, and barely talk to anyone aside from his family. One day, a terrible trag...
+8 more
The Vengeful One by ApollyonShirayuki
The Vengeful One
Before we get started, this book is R18, there will be a lot of bloodshed, rape, and any other adult things t...
+6 more